Muhadzer Prelez, Kosovo Page

Other names: Prelez i Muhaxherve,Muhadžer Prelez

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4342 Longitude 21.1669 Altitude (feet) 1919
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 3N Long (DMS) 21° 10' 1E Altitude (meters) 584
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Muhadzer Prelez Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhadzer Prelez Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhadzer Prelez Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.