Muhadzer Babus, Kosovo Page

Other names: Muhađer Babuš,Babushi i Muhaxherëve,Babushi i Muhaxhereve,Muhadžer Babuš,Muhader Babus

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4672 Longitude 21.1836 Altitude (feet) 1935
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 2N Long (DMS) 21° 11' 1E Altitude (meters) 589
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Muhadzer Babus Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhadzer Babus Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhadzer Babus Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.