Movljane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mavlan,Movlan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3728 Longitude 20.9033 Altitude (feet) 2345
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 22N Long (DMS) 20° 54' 12E Altitude (meters) 714
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Movljane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Movljane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Movljane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.