Mosnica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Moshincë,Mošnice,Mashnicë,Mosnice,Moshince,Mashnice,Mošnica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0844 Longitude 20.8503 Altitude (feet) 2457
Lat (DMS) 43° 5' 4N Long (DMS) 20° 51' 1E Altitude (meters) 748
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Mosnica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mosnica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mosnica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.