Molic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Molić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4392 Longitude 20.2708 Altitude (feet) 1459
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 21N Long (DMS) 20° 16' 15E Altitude (meters) 444
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6138

Molic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Molic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Molic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.