Mlecane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Meçan,Mlecan,Mlečan,Mlečane,Mecan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5703 Longitude 20.7547 Altitude (feet) 2139
Lat (DMS) 42° 34' 13N Long (DMS) 20° 45' 17E Altitude (meters) 651
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Mlecane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mlecane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mlecane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.