Mirovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mirofci,Mirovc,Mirovce,Miroshi,Mirosh

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9153 Longitude 21.2589 Altitude (feet) 2375
Lat (DMS) 42° 54' 55N Long (DMS) 21° 15' 32E Altitude (meters) 723
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6158

Mirovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mirovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mirovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.