Mirena, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mirenë,Mirene

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5592 Longitude 20.9653 Altitude (feet) 2522
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 33N Long (DMS) 20° 57' 55E Altitude (meters) 768
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Mirena Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mirena Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mirena Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.