Miolice, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mioliće

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.1669 Longitude 20.7864 Altitude (feet) 2673
Lat (DMS) 43° 10' 1N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 11E Altitude (meters) 814
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Miolice Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Miolice Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Miolice Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.