Miokovice, Kosovo Page

Other names: Miçkoviq,Miokoviće,Miokovici,Miokovići,Mickoviq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.1961 Longitude 20.8322 Altitude (feet) 3608
Lat (DMS) 43° 11' 46N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 56E Altitude (meters) 1099
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6237

Miokovice Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Miokovice Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Miokovice Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.