Mikusnica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mikusnice,Mikušnicë,Mikušnica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7675 Longitude 20.8436 Altitude (feet) 2240
Lat (DMS) 42° 46' 3N Long (DMS) 20° 50' 37E Altitude (meters) 682
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6286

Mikusnica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mikusnica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mikusnica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.