Mijalic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mikaliq,Topal Mihalic,Čifči Mijalić,Cifci Mijalic,Mijalić,Topal Mihalić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7583 Longitude 21.0000 Altitude (feet) 1676
Lat (DMS) 42° 45' 30N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 0E Altitude (meters) 510
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13773

Mijalic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mijalic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mijalic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.