Mekinice, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mekinić,Mekiniće,Mekinic,Drenska

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.1528 Longitude 20.7833 Altitude (feet) 2877
Lat (DMS) 43° 9' 10N Long (DMS) 20° 46' 60E Altitude (meters) 876
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Mekinice Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mekinice Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mekinice Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.