Meki Dio, Kosovo Page

Other names: Meki Do

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0097 Longitude 20.7844 Altitude (feet) 2086
Lat (DMS) 43° 0' 35N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 4E Altitude (meters) 635
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Meki Dio Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Meki Dio Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Meki Dio Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.