Medvece, Kosovo Page

Other names: Metefc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5517 Longitude 21.0064 Altitude (feet) 1873
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 6N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 23E Altitude (meters) 570
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Medvece Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Medvece Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Medvece Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.