Mededi Potok, Kosovo Page

Other names: Megjegji Potok,Medveđi Potok,Medvedi Potok,Međeđi Potok

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9606 Longitude 20.6222 Altitude (feet) 3103
Lat (DMS) 42° 57' 38N Long (DMS) 20° 37' 20E Altitude (meters) 945
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6214

Mededi Potok Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mededi Potok Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mededi Potok Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.