Mece, Kosovo Page

Other names: Meca,Meća,Meqe,Meće,Meqë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4575 Longitude 20.4997 Altitude (feet) 1069
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 27N Long (DMS) 20° 29' 59E Altitude (meters) 325
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 24306

Mece Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mece Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mece Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.