Mazgit, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mazoit,Donji Mazgit

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6903 Longitude 21.0889 Altitude (feet) 1870
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 25N Long (DMS) 21° 5' 20E Altitude (meters) 569
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 200793

Mazgit Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mazgit Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mazgit Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.