Marevce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Marec,Marefc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6681 Longitude 21.3756 Altitude (feet) 3507
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 5N Long (DMS) 21° 22' 32E Altitude (meters) 1068
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Marevce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Marevce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Marevce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.