Manastirica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Manastiricë,Manastirice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1350 Longitude 20.8061 Altitude (feet) 4498
Lat (DMS) 42° 8' 6N Long (DMS) 20° 48' 22E Altitude (meters) 1370
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8983

Manastirica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Manastirica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Manastirica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.