Mamusa, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mamushe,Mamusha,Mamus,Mamushë,Mamuša

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3308 Longitude 20.7269 Altitude (feet) 1082
Lat (DMS) 42° 19' 51N Long (DMS) 20° 43' 37E Altitude (meters) 329
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6464

Mamusa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mamusa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mamusa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.