Malo Krusevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Malo Kruševo,Krusevo,Drinishti i Vogel,Kruševo,Krysheve,Krushevo,Krusheva e Vogel,Kryshevë,Drinishti i Vogël,Krusheva e Vogël

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6394 Longitude 20.5639 Altitude (feet) 1427
Lat (DMS) 42° 38' 22N Long (DMS) 20° 33' 50E Altitude (meters) 434
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Malo Krusevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Malo Krusevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Malo Krusevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.