Mali Zvecan, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mali Zvečan,Zvečan,Zvecan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8972 Longitude 20.8494 Altitude (feet) 1804
Lat (DMS) 42° 53' 50N Long (DMS) 20° 50' 58E Altitude (meters) 549
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 151986

Mali Zvecan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mali Zvecan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mali Zvecan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.