Macitevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Maciteve,Mačitevo,Maqeteve,Maqetevë,Mačilevo,Maçitevë,Macilevo

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3039 Longitude 20.9450 Altitude (feet) 3323
Lat (DMS) 42° 18' 14N Long (DMS) 20° 56' 42E Altitude (meters) 1012
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Macitevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Macitevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Macitevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.