Luznica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lužnica,Lushice,Lushicë,Luzhnica,Ljužnica,Ljuznica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4531 Longitude 20.8947 Altitude (feet) 2657
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 11N Long (DMS) 20° 53' 41E Altitude (meters) 809
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Luznica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luznica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luznica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.