Luzane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lužane,Llabuce,Lluzhani,Llabucë,Lluzhane,Llabuca,Lluzhan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8219 Longitude 21.1686 Altitude (feet) 1866
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 19N Long (DMS) 21° 10' 7E Altitude (meters) 568
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Luzane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luzane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luzane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.