Lukanja, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lukinaj,Ljukinjaj,Lukinje,Lukinjaj,Ljukinaj

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2942 Longitude 20.6153 Altitude (feet) 1509
Lat (DMS) 42° 17' 39N Long (DMS) 20° 36' 55E Altitude (meters) 459
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Lukanja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lukanja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lukanja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.