Lugovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lugmiri,Lluga,Lugmir,Llugovo

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7500 Longitude 20.4614 Altitude (feet) 1456
Lat (DMS) 42° 45' 0N Long (DMS) 20° 27' 41E Altitude (meters) 443
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6312

Lugovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lugovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lugovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.