Lugadzija, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lugađija,Lugadija,Lugadžija,Lugaxhi

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4886 Longitude 21.1731 Altitude (feet) 1814
Lat (DMS) 42° 29' 19N Long (DMS) 21° 10' 23E Altitude (meters) 552
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Lugadzija Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lugadzija Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lugadzija Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.