Lugadija, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lugađija,Lugadžija,Lugadzija

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6331 Longitude 20.4394 Altitude (feet) 1414
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 59N Long (DMS) 20° 26' 22E Altitude (meters) 430
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Lugadija Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lugadija Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lugadija Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.