Lugadija, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lugađija,Lukacija,Lukaćija

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5567 Longitude 20.4731 Altitude (feet) 1299
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 24N Long (DMS) 20° 28' 23E Altitude (meters) 395
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Lugadija Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lugadija Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lugadija Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.