Lucka Reka, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lluçkarakë,Llukareke,Llukarekë,Lluckarake,Lučka Reka

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9775 Longitude 20.6833 Altitude (feet) 2926
Lat (DMS) 42° 58' 39N Long (DMS) 20° 40' 60E Altitude (meters) 891
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6243

Lucka Reka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lucka Reka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lucka Reka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.