Lozno, Kosovo Page

Other names: Llozn√ę,Lozna,Lezno,Llozne

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.1092 Longitude 20.8853 Altitude (feet) 3645
Lat (DMS) 43° 6' 33N Long (DMS) 20° 53' 7E Altitude (meters) 1110
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6227

Lozno Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lozno Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lozno Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.