Lozane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Llozhani,Lo┼żane,Llozhan,Lushan,Loshani

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6189 Longitude 20.3697 Altitude (feet) 1522
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 8N Long (DMS) 20° 22' 11E Altitude (meters) 463
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 61024

Lozane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lozane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lozane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.