Lovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Katunishta,Llovcë,Llovca,Llovce

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4022 Longitude 21.5717 Altitude (feet) 1722
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 8N Long (DMS) 21° 34' 18E Altitude (meters) 524
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Lovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.