Lovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lofcë,Lofce,Llovc,Llovac

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9622 Longitude 20.7636 Altitude (feet) 2660
Lat (DMS) 42° 57' 44N Long (DMS) 20° 45' 49E Altitude (meters) 810
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Lovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.