Locane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Loçan,Lloçani,Llocan,Loćane,Lloqan,Lloçan,Llocani,Locan,Lloqani

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5244 Longitude 20.2808 Altitude (feet) 1902
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 28N Long (DMS) 20° 16' 51E Altitude (meters) 579
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Locane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Locane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Locane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.