Ljumbarda, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lumbardh,Ljumbardh,Lumbardhe,Lumbardhë,Lumbardhi

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5467 Longitude 20.3467 Altitude (feet) 1686
Lat (DMS) 42° 32' 48N Long (DMS) 20° 20' 48E Altitude (meters) 513
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Ljumbarda Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ljumbarda Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ljumbarda Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.