Lisacka, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lisoca,Lisocka,Lisori,Lesock√ę,Lesocke,Lisor

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6628 Longitude 21.6481 Altitude (feet) 3569
Lat (DMS) 42° 39' 46N Long (DMS) 21° 38' 53E Altitude (meters) 1087
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6343

Lisacka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lisacka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lisacka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.