Likovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Likofc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6650 Longitude 20.7706 Altitude (feet) 2276
Lat (DMS) 42° 39' 54N Long (DMS) 20° 46' 14E Altitude (meters) 693
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Likovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Likovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Likovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.