Letance, Kosovo Page

Other names: Letanc,Letani,Letanci,Letan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9311 Longitude 21.1867 Altitude (feet) 2017
Lat (DMS) 42° 55' 52N Long (DMS) 21° 11' 12E Altitude (meters) 614
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Letance Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Letance Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Letance Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.