Leocina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Leçinë,Leočina,Lecine

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7747 Longitude 20.6597 Altitude (feet) 2306
Lat (DMS) 42° 46' 29N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 35E Altitude (meters) 702
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6286

Leocina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Leocina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Leocina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.