Lazarevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Llazarevë,Llazareve,Car Lazar

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7106 Longitude 21.1031 Altitude (feet) 1811
Lat (DMS) 42° 42' 38N Long (DMS) 21° 6' 11E Altitude (meters) 551
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 147467

Lazarevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lazarevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lazarevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.