Laskobare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Laškobare,Lashkobare,Lashkobarë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3944 Longitude 21.1225 Altitude (feet) 1883
Lat (DMS) 42° 23' 40N Long (DMS) 21° 7' 21E Altitude (meters) 573
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Laskobare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laskobare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laskobare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.