Lapusnik, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lapušnik,Llapushniku,Lopusnik,Lopušnik,Llapushnik

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5656 Longitude 20.8439 Altitude (feet) 2545
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 56N Long (DMS) 20° 50' 38E Altitude (meters) 775
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Lapusnik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lapusnik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lapusnik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.