Laniste, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lanište

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2164 Longitude 21.2714 Altitude (feet) 2513
Lat (DMS) 42° 12' 59N Long (DMS) 21° 16' 17E Altitude (meters) 765
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Laniste Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laniste Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laniste Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.