Laletic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Laletić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5347 Longitude 21.0014 Altitude (feet) 1899
Lat (DMS) 42° 32' 5N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 5E Altitude (meters) 578
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Laletic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laletic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laletic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.