Ladovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lladofci,Lladovc,Gurashi,Gurash

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8817 Longitude 21.2414 Altitude (feet) 2286
Lat (DMS) 42° 52' 54N Long (DMS) 21° 14' 29E Altitude (meters) 696
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6255

Ladovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ladovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ladovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.