Kustendil, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kuštendil,Kustendilj,Kuštendilj

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1658 Longitude 20.7533 Altitude (feet) 3956
Lat (DMS) 42° 9' 57N Long (DMS) 20° 45' 12E Altitude (meters) 1205
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 74290

Kustendil Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kustendil Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kustendil Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.