Kusevac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kušavac,Kushova,Kusavac,Kuševac

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3417 Longitude 20.4747 Altitude (feet) 1259
Lat (DMS) 42° 20' 30N Long (DMS) 20° 28' 29E Altitude (meters) 383
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 87236

Kusevac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kusevac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kusevac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.